# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
1 |
05/10/2019 08:00 |
A Division | Poule A | 1 |
05/10 08:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Ambrosetti E.
(Usa)
Aquabats
|
4 |
05/10/2019 09:30 |
A Division | Poule A | 1 |
05/10 09:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Kerr S.
(SF Pelicans)
SF Pelicans
|
7 |
05/10/2019 11:00 |
A Division | Poule A | 1 |
05/10 11:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Nakhapetian . A. .
(The Mutts)
The Mutts
|
15 |
05/10/2019 15:30 |
A Division | Poule A | 1 |
05/10 15:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Hargreaves P.
(Poo)
SF Pelicans
|
17 |
05/10/2019 16:30 |
A Division | Poule A | 1 |
05/10 16:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Nakhapetian Agassi
The Mutts
|
19 |
05/10/2019 17:30 |
A Division | Poule A | 1 |
05/10 17:30 - Terr 1
Poule A
Ambrosetti E.
(Usa)
Aquabats
|
21 |
06/10/2019 08:00 |
A Division | Poule A | 1 |
06/10 08:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Ling T.
(The Mutts)
The Mutts
|
23 |
06/10/2019 09:00 |
A Division | Poule A | 1 |
06/10 09:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Ambrosetti E.
(Usa)
Aquabats
|
25 |
06/10/2019 10:00 |
A Division | Poule A | 1 |
06/10 10:00 - Terr 1
Poule A
Kerr S.
(SF Pelicans)
SF Pelicans
|
29 |
06/10/2019 12:30 |
A Division | 3ème place | 1 |
06/10 12:30 - Terr 1
3ème place
Ambrosetti E.
(Aquabats)
Aquabats
|
2 |
05/10/2019 08:30 |
B Division | Poule B | 1 |
05/10 08:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Sparks G.
(Bat Shot Crazy)
Bat Shot Crazy
|
3 |
05/10/2019 09:00 |
B Division | Poule B | 1 |
05/10 09:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Bosilijevac M.j.
(MTM)
MTM
|
5 |
05/10/2019 10:00 |
B Division | Poule B | 1 |
05/10 10:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Peterson C.
(Atx Aquabats)
Atx Aquabats
|
6 |
05/10/2019 10:30 |
B Division | Poule B | 1 |
05/10 10:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Thornton J.
(Baby Got Bat)
Baby Got Bat
|
8 |
05/10/2019 11:30 |
B Division | Poule B | 1 |
05/10 11:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Ponnaluri A.
(SF B-Team)
SF B-Team
|
9 |
05/10/2019 12:00 |
B Division | Poule B | 1 |
05/10 12:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Sparks G.
(Bat Shot Crazy)
Bat Shot Crazy
|
11 |
05/10/2019 13:30 |
B Division | Poule B | 1 |
05/10 13:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Thornton J.
(Baby Got Bat)
Baby Got Bat
|
16 |
05/10/2019 16:00 |
B Division | Poule B | 1 |
05/10 16:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Wellman E.
(Poo)
MTM
|
18 |
05/10/2019 17:00 |
B Division | Poule B | 1 |
05/10 17:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Ponnaluri A.
(SF B-Team)
SF B-Team
|
12 |
05/10/2019 14:00 |
B Division | Poule B | 1 |
05/10 14:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Fenske H.
(Usa)
Atx Aquabats
|
32 |
06/10/2019 14:00 |
A Division | Finale | 1 |
06/10 14:00 - Terr 1
Finale
|
20 |
05/10/2019 18:00 |
B Division | 5ème place | 1 |
05/10 18:00 - Terr 1
5ème place
Baby Got Bat
|
22 |
06/10/2019 08:30 |
B Division | 1/2 finale | 1 |
06/10 08:30 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
Bat Shot Crazy
Kirchner N.
(Bat Shot Crazy) |
26 |
06/10/2019 10:30 |
B Division | 1/2 finale | 1 |
06/10 10:30 - Terr 1
1/2 finale
SF B-Team
Ponnaluri A.
(SF B-Team) |
28 |
06/10/2019 12:00 |
B Division | 3ème place | 1 |
06/10 12:00 - Terr 1
3ème place
Baby Got Bat
|
10 |
05/10/2019 13:00 |
Open Division | Poule C | 1 |
05/10 13:00 - Terr 1
Poule C
Ambrosetti E.
(Usa)
Kerr S.
(Poo) |
13 |
05/10/2019 14:30 |
Open Division | Poule C | 1 |
05/10 14:30 - Terr 1
Poule C
Ambrosetti E.
(Usa)
Kerr S.
(Poo) |
27 |
06/10/2019 11:00 |
Open Division | Poule C | 1 |
06/10 11:00 - Terr 1
Poule C
Ambrosetti E.
(Usa)
Kerr S.
(Poo) |
14 |
05/10/2019 15:00 |
Women's Division | Poule B | 1 |
05/10 15:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
Sparks G.
(Poo)
Bat Shot C.
(Poo) |
24 |
06/10/2019 09:30 |
Women's Division | Poule B | 1 |
06/10 09:30 - Terr 1
Poule B
Hu G.
(Bay Area Kayak-Polo)
SF Pelicans
|
30 |
06/10/2019 13:00 |
Women's Division | Poule B | 1 |
06/10 13:00 - Terr 1
Poule B
(Vainqueur match 22)
|
31 |
06/10/2019 13:30 |
B Division | Finale | 1 |
06/10 13:30 - Terr 1
Finale
MTM
Wellman E.
(MTM) |